Grupė
Trasa
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
MA Brazauskaitė Leokadija Vilnius MA 7.00 km 01:25:37 2 12:13 min/km 1400
MB Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MB 5.10 km 00:44:18 2 08:41 min/km 1400
MB Servaitė Kristina Oriens OK MB 5.10 km 00:58:48 1 11:31 min/km 1153
MB Beliūnė Indrė Šilas OK MB 5.10 km 00:59:47 12 11:43 min/km 1141
MB Servienė Rita Oriens OK MB 5.10 km 01:10:32 2 13:49 min/km 1028
MB Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK MB 5.10 km 01:15:18 3 14:45 min/km 988
MB Pozingytė Ernesta Vilnius MB 5.10 km 01:20:19 21 15:44 min/km 952
MC Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK MC 3.70 km 00:42:52 0 11:35 min/km 1400
MC Šinkūnienė Dovilė RASKK SK MC 3.70 km 00:45:47 1 12:22 min/km 1336
MC Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK MC 3.70 km 00:48:05 1 12:59 min/km 1292
MC Balaganskaja Augustina RASKK SK MC 3.70 km 00:51:05 17 13:48 min/km 1239
MC Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MC 3.70 km 00:51:57 1 14:02 min/km 1225
MC Dienytė Margarita Perkūnas OK MC 3.70 km 00:52:33 4 14:12 min/km 1216
MC Šimkutė Austėja RASKK SK MC 3.70 km 00:57:47 12 15:37 min/km 1142
MC Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė Rudamina OK MC 3.70 km 00:58:35 7 15:50 min/km 1132
MC Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK MC 3.70 km 00:59:02 6 15:57 min/km 1126
MC Mikalauskienė Daiva Saulė OK MC 3.70 km 00:59:33 1 16:05 min/km 1120
MC Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK MC 3.70 km 01:01:10 8 16:31 min/km 1101
MC Jautakienė Giedrė Rudamina OK MC 3.70 km 01:01:12 0 16:32 min/km 1100
MC Gecevičiūtė Dalia Fortūna OK MC 3.70 km 01:02:00 1 16:45 min/km 1091
MC Čaikovskienė Rūta RASKK SK MC 3.70 km 01:02:58 11 17:01 min/km 1081
MC Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK MC 3.70 km 01:08:37 0 18:32 min/km 1025
MC Stundienė Ieva Šv. Juozapo mokykla MC 3.70 km 01:19:59 7 21:37 min/km 936
MC Gordevičienė Rasa Šv. Juozapo mokykla MC 3.70 km 01:21:04 8 21:54 min/km 929
MC Stundytė Gustė Šv. Juozapo mokykla MC 3.70 km 01:21:14 9 21:57 min/km 928
MC Jacunskaitė Ugnė RASKK SK MC 3.70 km 01:21:41 17 22:04 min/km 925
MC Garlaitė Dovilė MC 3.70 km 01:44:00 11 28:06 min/km 812
MP Siudikaitė Dangė Rudamina OK MP 2.00 km 00:43:06 9 21:33 min/km 1400
MP Bartaškaitė Ona Šv. Juozapo mokykla MP 2.00 km 00:43:55 0 21:57 min/km 1381
MP Cininaitė Meda Žygimanto Augusto p. m-la MP 2.00 km 00:47:15 3 23:37 min/km 1312
MP Cininaitė Ona Šv. Juozapo mokykla MP 2.00 km 00:47:16 3 23:38 min/km 1312
MP Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MP 2.00 km 01:29:50 5 44:55 min/km 880
VA Kondrotas Raimondas Fortūna OK VA 7.00 km 00:50:41 4 07:14 min/km 1400
VA Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK VA 7.00 km 00:51:26 3 07:20 min/km 1385
VA Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK VA 7.00 km 00:52:06 2 07:26 min/km 1373
VA Lelkaitis Valdas Fortūna OK VA 7.00 km 00:52:09 1 07:27 min/km 1372
VA Kireilis Tadas Takas OK VA 7.00 km 00:52:48 6 07:32 min/km 1360
VA Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 7.00 km 00:52:50 6 07:32 min/km 1359
VA Valiūnas Jurgis Saulė OK VA 7.00 km 00:57:19 4 08:11 min/km 1284
VA Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK VA 7.00 km 00:57:40 4 08:14 min/km 1279
VA Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 7.00 km 00:59:54 0 08:33 min/km 1246
VA Juška Skaidrius Gervės VA 7.00 km 01:00:21 4 08:37 min/km 1240
VA Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK VA 7.00 km 01:00:37 2 08:39 min/km 1236
VA Kilda Artūras Kaunas VA 7.00 km 01:00:47 2 08:41 min/km 1234
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK VA 7.00 km 01:02:12 6 08:53 min/km 1215
VA Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK VA 7.00 km 01:03:19 9 09:02 min/km 1200
VA Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK VA 7.00 km 01:05:11 1 09:18 min/km 1178
VA Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OK VA 7.00 km 01:05:14 8 09:19 min/km 1177
VA Pažūsis Algirdas VA 7.00 km 01:07:46 9 09:40 min/km 1148
VA Rudėnas Darius Apuokas OK VA 7.00 km 01:08:08 8 09:44 min/km 1144
VA Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK VA 7.00 km 01:09:22 10 09:54 min/km 1131
VA Tomaševičius Julius VA 7.00 km 01:17:36 6 11:05 min/km 1053
VA Lukaševičius Juozas Rudamina OK VA 7.00 km 01:20:27 5 11:29 min/km 1030
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK VA 7.00 km 01:24:25 7 12:03 min/km 1000
VA Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK VA 7.00 km 01:24:48 1 12:06 min/km 998
VA Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK VA 7.00 km 01:49:40 0 15:40 min/km 862
VA Montvilovas Ignas VA 7.00 km 02:18:38 18 19:48 min/km 766
VA Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK VA 7.00 km 0 0
VA Stančikas Virginijus Fortūna OK VA 7.00 km 0 0
VB Stankevič Robertas RASKK SK VB 5.10 km 00:39:18 0 07:42 min/km 1400
VB Serva Rimantas Oriens OK VB 5.10 km 00:46:11 3 09:03 min/km 1251
VB Rinkevičius Darius Vilnius VB 5.10 km 00:47:14 1 09:15 min/km 1232
VB Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas OK VB 5.10 km 01:00:32 2 11:52 min/km 1049
VB Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK VB 5.10 km 01:03:11 1 12:23 min/km 1022
VB Valansevičius Vaidas Vilnius VB 5.10 km 01:07:06 16 13:09 min/km 986
VB Sviklas Vilmantas Vilnius VB 5.10 km 01:12:11 9 14:09 min/km 944
VB Roman Peter VB 5.10 km 01:18:22 12 15:21 min/km 901
VB Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK VB 5.10 km 01:19:27 2 15:34 min/km 895
VC Dienys Algirdas Perkūnas OK VC 3.70 km 00:52:37 4 14:13 min/km 1400
VC Šinkūnas Rimvydas VC 3.70 km 01:00:22 16 16:18 min/km 1272
VC Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK VC 3.70 km 01:03:34 10 17:10 min/km 1228
VC Gružinskas Paulius RASKK SK VC 3.70 km 01:08:32 15 18:31 min/km 1168
VC Kosteckas Justas Rudamina OK VC 3.70 km 01:10:53 9 19:09 min/km 1142
VC Urbonavičius Arnas Šv. Juozapo mokykla VC 3.70 km 01:11:28 13 19:18 min/km 1136
VC Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK VC 3.70 km 01:12:20 6 19:32 min/km 1127
VC Stundys Domantas Šv. Juozapo mokykla VC 3.70 km 01:20:17 8 21:41 min/km 1055
VC Gordevičius Aleksandras Šv. Juozapo mokykla VC 3.70 km 01:23:23 11 22:32 min/km 1031
VC Danila Arnas Rudamina OK VC 3.70 km 01:26:19 6 23:19 min/km 1010
VP Časas Vincas Petras Perkūnas OK VP 2.00 km 00:27:56 0 13:58 min/km 1400
VP Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK VP 2.00 km 00:29:29 6 14:44 min/km 1347
VP Kedys Povilas RASKK SK VP 2.00 km 00:29:50 7 14:55 min/km 1336
VP Vasilevičius Simas Klajūnas OK VP 2.00 km 00:41:31 0 20:45 min/km 1073
VP Eivinas Tautvydas RASKK SK VP 2.00 km 00:47:44 16 23:52 min/km 985
VP Auštras Rokas VP 2.00 km 00:51:07 0 25:33 min/km 946
VP Stundys Joris Šv. Juozapo mokykla VP 2.00 km 00:52:48 0 26:24 min/km 929
VP Danila Vilius Rudamina OK VP 2.00 km 01:02:54 17 31:27 min/km 844