Grupė
Trasa
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
MA Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK MA 6.90 km 00:46:43 0 06:46 min/km 1400
MA Voveriene Tatsiana Devyni OK MA 6.90 km 00:58:36 0 08:29 min/km 1197
MA Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MA 6.90 km 01:11:43 2 10:23 min/km 1051
MA Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK MA 6.90 km 01:15:59 3 11:00 min/km 1015
MA Tamoševičiūtė Emilija Ąžuolas OK MA 6.90 km 01:16:14 4 11:02 min/km 1013
MA Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai MA 6.90 km 01:22:22 1 11:56 min/km 967
MA Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK MA 6.90 km 01:38:53 5 14:19 min/km 872
MA Skinderytė Erika Ind. MA 6.90 km 02:29:13 56 21:37 min/km 713
MA Baranauskaitė Vaida Ind. MA 6.90 km 02:32:27 42 22:05 min/km 706
MB Skučaitė Ugnė SM Gaja MB 4.80 km 00:37:30 2 07:48 min/km 1400
MB Bartkevičienė Aušra OK Takas MB 4.80 km 00:43:24 0 09:02 min/km 1264
MB Gvildienė Virginija Medeina OK MB 4.80 km 00:47:55 3 09:58 min/km 1183
MB Šinkūnienė Dovilė RASKK SK MB 4.80 km 00:51:29 4 10:43 min/km 1128
MB Šulčienė Jolanta Perkūnas OK MB 4.80 km 00:53:11 0 11:04 min/km 1105
MB Girinskytė Malvina Oriens-Panevėžio SC MB 4.80 km 00:54:13 4 11:17 min/km 1092
MB Činčikaitė Miglė Oriens-Panevėžio SC MB 4.80 km 00:54:13 4 11:17 min/km 1092
MB Dementavičiūtė Aistė SM Gaja MB 4.80 km 00:57:01 12 11:52 min/km 1058
MB Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK MB 4.80 km 01:00:49 9 12:40 min/km 1017
MB Leonaitė Austėja Alytaus SRC MB 4.80 km 01:02:01 9 12:55 min/km 1005
MB Gipienė Ina Medeina OK MB 4.80 km 01:09:45 7 14:31 min/km 938
MB Kevėnaitė Agilė Oriens-Panevėžio SC MB 4.80 km 01:10:43 3 14:43 min/km 930
MB Kuprytė Gabrielė Oriens-Panevėžio SC MB 4.80 km 01:11:08 1 14:49 min/km 927
MB Viksvienė Renata Oriens OK MB 4.80 km 01:13:01 4 15:12 min/km 914
MB Uksaitė Ugnė Oriens-Panevėžio SC MB 4.80 km 01:13:38 6 15:20 min/km 909
MB Ziaziulytė Goda Perkūnas OK MB 4.80 km 01:16:25 20 15:55 min/km 891
MB Žiūraitė Simona Oriens-Panevėžio SC MB 4.80 km 01:16:54 7 16:01 min/km 888
MB Staišiūnaitė Emilija Ąžuolas OK MB 4.80 km 01:27:15 8 18:10 min/km 830
MB Norkutė Ugnė Ąžuolas OK MB 4.80 km 01:34:39 15 19:43 min/km 796
MB Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK MB 4.80 km 01:37:40 6 20:20 min/km 784
MB Ažusienienė Sigita Vilnius MB 4.80 km 01:55:02 11 23:57 min/km 726
MB Kozlova Jolanta Montis magia klubas MB 4.80 km 02:07:21 9 26:31 min/km 694
MC Kireilienė Dalė Takas OK MC 3.30 km 00:40:37 0 12:18 min/km 1400
MC Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK MC 3.30 km 00:42:21 1 12:50 min/km 1359
MC Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK MC 3.30 km 00:43:56 1 13:18 min/km 1325
MC Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MC 3.30 km 00:45:43 0 13:51 min/km 1288
MC Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK MC 3.30 km 00:46:05 2 13:57 min/km 1281
MC Mikalauskienė Daiva Saulė OK MC 3.30 km 00:46:51 0 14:11 min/km 1267
MC Kazanavičiūtė Julija Rudamina OK MC 3.30 km 00:52:34 6 15:55 min/km 1173
MC Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK MC 3.30 km 00:53:05 1 16:05 min/km 1165
MC Dienytė Margarita Perkūnas OK MC 3.30 km 00:53:13 10 16:07 min/km 1163
MC Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK MC 3.30 km 00:59:50 0 18:07 min/km 1079
MC Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK MC 3.30 km 01:04:28 11 19:32 min/km 1030
MC Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta Perkūnas OK MC 3.30 km 01:06:53 18 20:16 min/km 1007
MC Viburytė Asta Rudamina OK MC 3.30 km 01:09:43 11 21:07 min/km 983
MC Stankutė Laura Rudamina OK MC 3.30 km 01:19:30 15 24:05 min/km 911
MC Rajeckaitė Junda Perkūnas OK MC 3.30 km 01:19:36 10 24:07 min/km 910
MC Rinkevičienė Kristina Ind. MC 3.30 km 01:31:57 11 27:51 min/km 842
MC Jautakienė Giedrė Rudamina OK MC 3.30 km 01:32:13 7 27:56 min/km 840
MC Šalnaitė Eglė Fortūna OK MC 3.30 km 01:41:38 19 30:47 min/km 800
MP Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MP 2.10 km 00:49:51 1 23:44 min/km 1400
MP Šinkūnaitė Viltė RASKK SK MP 2.10 km 00:57:35 13 27:25 min/km 1266
VA Bacys Modestas IGTISA VA 6.90 km 00:42:16 1 06:07 min/km 1400
VA Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK VA 6.90 km 00:46:48 4 06:46 min/km 1303
VA Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK VA 6.90 km 00:49:09 1 07:07 min/km 1260
VA Arlauskas Rimvydas Šilas OK VA 6.90 km 00:50:41 1 07:20 min/km 1234
VA Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 6.90 km 00:52:30 1 07:36 min/km 1205
VA Kudriavcevas Paulius Versmė OK VA 6.90 km 00:53:19 1 07:43 min/km 1193
VA Kireilis Tadas Takas OK VA 6.90 km 00:53:39 4 07:46 min/km 1188
VA Lipnickas Rokas SM Gaja VA 6.90 km 00:54:40 0 07:55 min/km 1173
VA Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK VA 6.90 km 00:55:52 7 08:05 min/km 1157
VA Zaicevas Giedrius Fortūna OK VA 6.90 km 00:57:10 4 08:17 min/km 1139
VA Kukenys Egidijus Medeina OK VA 6.90 km 00:58:17 7 08:26 min/km 1125
VA Stankevič Robertas RASKK SK VA 6.90 km 00:58:30 0 08:28 min/km 1123
VA Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 6.90 km 00:58:40 0 08:30 min/km 1120
VA Lelkaitis Valdas Fortūna OK VA 6.90 km 00:58:42 4 08:30 min/km 1120
VA Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK VA 6.90 km 01:02:25 9 09:02 min/km 1077
VA Gvildys Jonas Gediminas Medeina OK VA 6.90 km 01:03:38 4 09:13 min/km 1064
VA Gipas Vytautas Medeina OK VA 6.90 km 01:03:40 3 09:13 min/km 1064
VA Paužas Antanas Dainava OK VA 6.90 km 01:03:46 5 09:14 min/km 1063
VA Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK VA 6.90 km 01:05:13 7 09:27 min/km 1048
VA Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK VA 6.90 km 01:05:44 1 09:31 min/km 1043
VA Valiūnas Jurgis Saulė OK VA 6.90 km 01:05:42 1 09:31 min/km 1043
VA Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK VA 6.90 km 01:08:51 3 09:58 min/km 1014
VA Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK VA 6.90 km 01:09:57 15 10:08 min/km 1004
VA Časas Adomas Ąžuolas OK VA 6.90 km 01:11:59 13 10:25 min/km 987
VA Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK VA 6.90 km 01:12:30 6 10:30 min/km 983
VA Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK VA 6.90 km 01:13:17 7 10:37 min/km 977
VA Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK VA 6.90 km 01:13:31 2 10:39 min/km 975
VA Vasilyeu Siarhei OK NEMIGA-NORD VA 6.90 km 01:15:13 4 10:54 min/km 962
VA Petrevičius Aras Fortūna OK VA 6.90 km 01:17:18 13 11:12 min/km 947
VA Kondrotas Raimondas Fortūna OK VA 6.90 km 01:17:37 19 11:14 min/km 945
VA Brūzga Pranas Takas OK VA 6.90 km 01:18:39 4 11:23 min/km 937
VA Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OSK VA 6.90 km 01:19:19 19 11:29 min/km 933
VA Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK VA 6.90 km 01:19:56 7 11:35 min/km 929
VA Stančikas Virginijus Fortūna OK VA 6.90 km 01:22:19 23 11:55 min/km 913
VA Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK VA 6.90 km 01:22:27 1 11:56 min/km 913
VA Saldukas Vygintas Oriens OK VA 6.90 km 01:23:25 8 12:05 min/km 907
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK VA 6.90 km 01:23:31 3 12:06 min/km 906
VA Šinkevičius Dovydas Oriens-Panevėžio SC VA 6.90 km 01:24:41 7 12:16 min/km 899
VA Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK VA 6.90 km 01:25:24 15 12:22 min/km 895
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK VA 6.90 km 01:29:43 6 13:00 min/km 871
VA Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK VA 6.90 km 01:29:47 0 13:00 min/km 871
VA Navickas Darius Ind. VA 6.90 km 01:36:43 6 14:01 min/km 837
VA Pažūsis Algirdas Ind. VA 6.90 km 01:37:30 13 14:07 min/km 834
VA Valatkevičius Rytis Ąžuolas OK VA 6.90 km 01:37:58 11 14:11 min/km 831
VA Baranauskas Valdas Ind VA 6.90 km 01:38:11 23 14:13 min/km 830
VA Gajauskas Augustas Ind. VA 6.90 km 01:48:48 20 15:46 min/km 788
VA Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK VA 6.90 km 02:19:05 1 20:09 min/km 704
VB Kireilis Saulius Takas OK VB 4.80 km 00:40:35 4 08:27 min/km 1400
VB Rutkauskas Arvydas Ąžuolas OK VB 4.80 km 00:43:45 4 09:06 min/km 1328
VB Kazlauskas Osvaldas SM Gaja VB 4.80 km 00:47:11 2 09:49 min/km 1260
VB Murėnas Kasparas SM Gaja VB 4.80 km 00:49:05 4 10:13 min/km 1227
VB Šinkūnas Rimvydas RASKK SK VB 4.80 km 00:49:41 10 10:21 min/km 1217
VB Cicėnas Rimantas Oriens OK VB 4.80 km 00:52:49 7 11:00 min/km 1168
VB Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK VB 4.80 km 00:53:12 1 11:05 min/km 1163
VB Kilda Artūras Individualiai VB 4.80 km 00:54:05 5 11:16 min/km 1150
VB Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas OK VB 4.80 km 00:54:45 8 11:24 min/km 1141
VB Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK VB 4.80 km 00:57:22 13 11:57 min/km 1107
VB Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK VB 4.80 km 00:57:55 11 12:03 min/km 1101
VB Dienys Algirdas Perkūnas OK VB 4.80 km 00:58:48 5 12:15 min/km 1090
VB Dauderis Rimantas Oriens OK VB 4.80 km 01:00:52 7 12:40 min/km 1067
VB Kvietkus Gintautas Saulė OK VB 4.80 km 01:06:26 3 13:50 min/km 1011
VB Karvelis Džiugas Oriens-Panevėžio SC VB 4.80 km 01:08:44 1 14:19 min/km 990
VB Rinkevičius Darius ind. VB 4.80 km 01:10:45 9 14:44 min/km 974
VB Strolė Salvijus Oriens-Panevėžio SC VB 4.80 km 01:12:31 5 15:06 min/km 960
VB Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK VB 4.80 km 01:13:42 6 15:21 min/km 951
VB Baronas Ignas Ąžuolas OK VB 4.80 km 01:17:07 12 16:03 min/km 926
VB Sidaras Dovydas Alytaus SRC VB 4.80 km 01:18:01 19 16:15 min/km 920
VB Chertkov Evgenii Individualiai VB 4.80 km 02:00:16 2 25:03 min/km 737
VB Jokūbaitis Giedrius Karšuva OK VB 4.80 km 0 0
VB Stunža Egidijus Oriens OK VB 4.80 km 0 0
VB Čaplikas Herkus Pijus Takas OK VB 4.80 km 0 0
VC Krasuckis Nauris Labirintas OK VC 3.30 km 00:42:00 1 12:43 min/km 1400
VC Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK VC 3.30 km 00:42:15 1 12:48 min/km 1394
VC Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK VC 3.30 km 00:43:23 4 13:08 min/km 1368
VC Rutkauskas Domantas Ąžuolas OK VC 3.30 km 00:43:55 8 13:18 min/km 1356
VC Bacys Vidmantas Sakas OK VC 3.30 km 00:44:52 14 13:35 min/km 1336
VC Papreckis Povilas Perkūnas OK VC 3.30 km 00:48:49 8 14:47 min/km 1260
VC Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK VC 3.30 km 00:56:13 9 17:02 min/km 1147
VC Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK VC 3.30 km 00:57:55 15 17:33 min/km 1125
VC Učkuronis Aleksandras Perkūnas OK VC 3.30 km 00:58:59 18 17:52 min/km 1112
VC Grigaliūnas Eugenijus Oriens OK VC 3.30 km 01:01:51 6 18:44 min/km 1079
VC Tervydavičius Domas Alytaus SRC VC 3.30 km 01:05:27 18 19:50 min/km 1042
VC Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK VC 3.30 km 01:08:40 15 20:48 min/km 1012
VC Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas OK VC 3.30 km 01:09:41 27 21:06 min/km 1003
VC Šinkūnas Gvidas Alytaus SRC VC 3.30 km 01:22:51 7 25:06 min/km 907
VC Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK VC 3.30 km 01:41:12 10 30:40 min/km 815
VP Časas Vincentas Petras Perkūnas OK VP 2.10 km 00:28:32 0 13:35 min/km 1400
VP Arlauskas Antanas Šilas OK VP 2.10 km 00:43:57 18 20:55 min/km 1049
VP Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas OK VP 2.10 km 00:44:57 4 21:24 min/km 1035
VP Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK VP 2.10 km 00:45:56 0 21:52 min/km 1021
VP Šinkūnas Gaudenis RASKK SK VP 2.10 km 00:51:08 18 24:20 min/km 958
VP Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK VP 2.10 km 00:53:11 15 25:19 min/km 937
VP Kedys Povilas RASKK SK VP 2.10 km 00:56:11 10 26:45 min/km 908
VP Vasilevičius Simas Klajūnas OK VP 2.10 km 01:00:45 31 28:55 min/km 870
VP Šalna Matas Ind. VP 2.10 km 01:31:54 9 43:45 min/km 710