Grupė
Trasa
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
MA Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK MA 6.70 km 00:48:53 1 07:17 min/km 1400
MA Voveriene Tatsiana Devyni OK MA 6.70 km 00:50:22 1 07:31 min/km 1371
MA Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MA 6.70 km 00:59:52 3 08:56 min/km 1217
MA Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK MA 6.70 km 01:14:12 1 11:04 min/km 1059
MA Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai MA 6.70 km 01:15:18 1 11:14 min/km 1049
MA Tamoševičiūtė Emilija Ąžuolas OK MA 6.70 km 01:20:46 6 12:03 min/km 1005
MA Paukštė Rita Ind. MA 6.70 km 01:46:17 9 15:51 min/km 860
MA Semenova Tatiana Individualiai MA 6.70 km 02:18:48 6 20:42 min/km 752
MA Skinderytė Erika Ind. MA 6.70 km 02:20:33 1 20:58 min/km 748
MB Šinkūnienė Dovilė RASKK SK MB 4.70 km 00:54:20 0 11:33 min/km 1400
MB Servienė Rita Oriens OK MB 4.70 km 01:06:17 1 14:06 min/km 1220
MB Šulčienė Jolanta Perkūnas OK MB 4.70 km 01:06:58 3 14:14 min/km 1211
MB Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK MB 4.70 km 01:09:18 5 14:44 min/km 1184
MB Staišiūnaitė Emilija Ąžuolas OK MB 4.70 km 01:11:04 3 15:07 min/km 1165
MB Viksvienė Renata Oriens OK MB 4.70 km 01:11:19 4 15:10 min/km 1162
MB Keraišytė Emilija Medeina OK MB 4.70 km 01:13:16 17 15:35 min/km 1142
MB Kazanavičiūtė Julija Rudamina MB 4.70 km 01:14:10 7 15:46 min/km 1133
MB Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK MB 4.70 km 01:27:28 6 18:36 min/km 1021
MB Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK MB 4.70 km 01:29:05 6 18:57 min/km 1010
MB Ažusienienė Sigita Ind. MB 4.70 km 01:46:40 4 22:41 min/km 909
MC Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK MC 3.20 km 00:43:08 3 13:28 min/km 1400
MC Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MC 3.20 km 00:46:44 0 14:36 min/km 1323
MC Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK MC 3.20 km 00:47:03 3 14:42 min/km 1317
MC Balčiūnaitė Barbora OK Ąžuolas MC 3.20 km 00:47:50 2 14:56 min/km 1302
MC Dienytė Margarita Perkūnas OK MC 3.20 km 00:50:36 6 15:48 min/km 1252
MC Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK MC 3.20 km 00:54:28 7 17:01 min/km 1192
MC Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK MC 3.20 km 01:06:27 3 20:45 min/km 1049
MC Kučejevaitė Goda Perkūnas OK MC 3.20 km 01:11:15 25 22:15 min/km 1005
MC Gudelytė Saulė Vilniaus m. SC MC 3.20 km 01:15:16 0 23:31 min/km 973
MC Mikalauskienė Daiva Saulė OK MC 3.20 km 01:24:11 3 26:18 min/km 912
MC Viburytė Asta Rudamina OK MC 3.20 km 01:38:34 6 30:48 min/km 838
MP Siudikaitė Dangė Rudamina OK MP 2.00 km 00:18:30 1 09:15 min/km 1400
MP Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MP 2.00 km 00:21:40 0 10:50 min/km 1254
MP Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK MP 2.00 km 00:32:30 0 16:15 min/km 969
MP Bliudžiūtė Živilė Ind. MP 2.00 km 01:20:06 0 40:03 min/km 631
MP Gylienė Teresė individualiai MP 2.00 km 5 0
VA Kireilis Tadas Takas OK VA 6.70 km 00:47:33 2 07:05 min/km 1400
VA Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 6.70 km 00:47:32 1 07:05 min/km 1400
VA Stankevič Robertas RASKK SK VA 6.70 km 00:51:35 0 07:41 min/km 1321
VA Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 6.70 km 00:52:15 0 07:47 min/km 1310
VA Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK VA 6.70 km 00:52:52 0 07:53 min/km 1299
VA Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK VA 6.70 km 00:52:58 8 07:54 min/km 1297
VA Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK VA 6.70 km 00:58:48 3 08:46 min/km 1208
VA Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK VA 6.70 km 00:59:17 1 08:50 min/km 1202
VA Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK VA 6.70 km 01:00:30 10 09:01 min/km 1186
VA Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK VA 6.70 km 01:01:05 6 09:07 min/km 1178
VA Časas Adomas Ąžuolas OK VA 6.70 km 01:02:15 12 09:17 min/km 1164
VA Vasilyeu Siarhei OC NEMIGA-NORD VA 6.70 km 01:03:15 4 09:26 min/km 1152
VA Saldukas Vygintas Oriens OK VA 6.70 km 01:03:16 3 09:26 min/km 1151
VA Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK VA 6.70 km 01:05:11 0 09:43 min/km 1129
VA Mažuolis Vitalis Oriens OK VA 6.70 km 01:06:01 6 09:51 min/km 1120
VA Petrevičius Aras Fortūna OK VA 6.70 km 01:06:24 12 09:54 min/km 1116
VA Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK VA 6.70 km 01:06:42 4 09:57 min/km 1113
VA Kondrotas Raimondas Fortūna OK VA 6.70 km 01:07:24 13 10:03 min/km 1105
VA Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK VA 6.70 km 01:08:07 12 10:10 min/km 1098
VA Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas OSK VA 6.70 km 01:11:19 10 10:38 min/km 1067
VA Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK VA 6.70 km 01:12:57 7 10:53 min/km 1052
VA Pažūsis Algirdas Ind. VA 6.70 km 01:15:08 4 11:12 min/km 1033
VA Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK VA 6.70 km 01:15:32 1 11:16 min/km 1029
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK VA 6.70 km 01:17:24 13 11:33 min/km 1014
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK VA 6.70 km 01:19:11 1 11:49 min/km 1000
VA Dauderis Rimantas Oriens OK VA 6.70 km 01:21:59 3 12:14 min/km 980
VA Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK VA 6.70 km 01:22:53 8 12:22 min/km 973
VA Cicėnas Rimantas Oriens OK VA 6.70 km 01:27:12 16 13:00 min/km 945
VA Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK VA 6.70 km 01:30:52 1 13:33 min/km 923
VA Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK VA 6.70 km 01:32:13 20 13:45 min/km 915
VA Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK VA 6.70 km 01:32:31 5 13:48 min/km 914
VA Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK VA 6.70 km 01:34:02 0 14:02 min/km 905
VA Paukštė Mindaugas Ind. VA 6.70 km 01:45:14 8 15:42 min/km 852
VA Bakutis Algimantas Rudamina OK VA 6.70 km 01:49:24 12 16:19 min/km 834
VA Chertkov Evgenii Individualiai VA 6.70 km 02:15:49 3 20:16 min/km 750
VA Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK VA 6.70 km 02:24:20 9 21:32 min/km 729
VB Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK VB 4.70 km 00:45:33 4 09:41 min/km 1400
VB Serva Rimantas Oriens OK VB 4.70 km 00:53:35 2 11:24 min/km 1250
VB Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK VB 4.70 km 01:01:10 1 13:00 min/km 1145
VB Rutkauskas Domantas Ąžuolas OK VB 4.70 km 01:08:19 12 14:32 min/km 1067
VB Keraišis Marius Medeina OK VB 4.70 km 01:08:56 18 14:40 min/km 1061
VB Gružinskas Paulius RASKK SK VB 4.70 km 01:09:09 14 14:42 min/km 1059
VB Šinkūnas Rimvydas RASKK SK VB 4.70 km 01:09:23 15 14:45 min/km 1056
VB Dienys Algirdas Perkūnas OK VB 4.70 km 01:09:23 3 14:45 min/km 1056
VB Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK VB 4.70 km 01:10:30 7 15:00 min/km 1046
VB Baronas Ignas Ąžuolas OK VB 4.70 km 01:12:24 8 15:24 min/km 1029
VB Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas OK VB 4.70 km 01:13:15 12 15:35 min/km 1022
VB Maciulevičius Pijus Šilas OK VB 4.70 km 01:13:45 15 15:41 min/km 1018
VB Kriukas Martynas OK Ąžuolas VB 4.70 km 01:15:13 7 16:00 min/km 1006
VB Jodinskas Mantas Ind. VB 4.70 km 01:33:13 12 19:50 min/km 889
VB Lažinskas Lukas Medeina OK VB 4.70 km 01:52:05 9 23:50 min/km 806
VB Bucevičius Vakaris Klajūnas OK VB 4.70 km 0 0
VB Kareckas Kimantas Oriens OK VB 4.70 km 0 0
VC Balčiūnas Vincas OK Ąžuolas VC 3.20 km 00:48:54 3 15:16 min/km 1400
VC Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK VC 3.20 km 00:50:39 7 15:49 min/km 1365
VC Krasuckis Nauris Labirintas OK VC 3.20 km 00:52:13 0 16:19 min/km 1336
VC Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK VC 3.20 km 00:52:35 0 16:25 min/km 1330
VC Učkuronis Aleksandras Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 00:53:21 10 16:40 min/km 1317
VC Papreckis Povilas Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 00:55:46 16 17:25 min/km 1277
VC Grigaliūnas Eugenijus Oriens OK VC 3.20 km 00:57:42 8 18:01 min/km 1247
VC Kučejevas Nojus Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 01:06:49 22 20:52 min/km 1132
VC Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 01:13:33 14 22:59 min/km 1065
VC Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 01:21:02 25 25:19 min/km 1003
VC Gylys Edmundas Dainava OK VC 3.20 km 01:25:51 13 26:49 min/km 970
VC Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK VC 3.20 km 01:30:19 15 28:13 min/km 941
VC Miežinis Dominykas Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 01:38:21 20 30:44 min/km 897
VC Gudelis Arvydas Ind. VC 3.20 km 0 0
VP Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK VP 2.00 km 00:20:38 0 10:19 min/km 1400
VP Časas Vincas Perkūnas OK VP 2.00 km 00:35:56 0 17:58 min/km 974
VP Vasilevičius Simas Klajūnas OK VP 2.00 km 00:39:52 8 19:56 min/km 918
VP Kedys Povilas RASKK SK VP 2.00 km 00:51:33 4 25:46 min/km 800
VP Montvila Mykolas RASKK SK VP 2.00 km 00:54:17 0 27:08 min/km 780
VP Danila Vilius Rudamina OK VP 2.00 km 0 0