Grupė
Trasa
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
Grupė Pavardė Vardas Klubas Trasa Ilgis Rezultatas Bauda Greitis Taškai
MA Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK MA 6.80 km 00:40:12 0 05:54 min/km 1400
MA Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK MA 6.80 km 00:59:45 0 08:47 min/km 1073
MA Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK MA 6.80 km 01:00:39 4 08:55 min/km 1063
MA Brazauskaitė Leokadija Individualiai MA 6.80 km 01:08:32 0 10:04 min/km 987
MA Tamoševičiūtė Emilija Ąžuolas OK MA 6.80 km 01:10:34 2 10:22 min/km 970
MA Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK MA 6.80 km 01:15:12 4 11:03 min/km 935
MA Skaisgirytė Justė SM Gaja MA 6.80 km 01:19:50 0 11:44 min/km 904
MA Karlonaitė Beatričė Ąžuolas OK MA 6.80 km 01:22:05 6 12:04 min/km 890
MA Skaisgirytė Austė SM Gaja MA 6.80 km 01:32:37 3 13:37 min/km 834
MB Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė SM Gaja MB 4.90 km 00:38:47 0 07:54 min/km 1400
MB Bartkevičienė Aušra OK Takas MB 4.90 km 00:43:40 0 08:54 min/km 1288
MB Davidavičiūtė Neda SM Gaja MB 4.90 km 00:48:42 2 09:56 min/km 1196
MB Šinkūnienė Dovilė RASKK SK MB 4.90 km 00:50:27 0 10:17 min/km 1169
MB Gvildienė Virginija Medeina OK MB 4.90 km 00:51:45 4 10:33 min/km 1149
MB Šulčienė Jolanta Perkūnas OK MB 4.90 km 00:53:57 0 11:00 min/km 1119
MB Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK MB 4.90 km 00:58:37 0 11:57 min/km 1062
MB Skučaitė Ugnė SM Gaja MB 4.90 km 00:59:32 15 12:08 min/km 1051
MB Kazanavičiūtė Julija Rudamina MB 4.90 km 01:01:55 3 12:38 min/km 1026
MB Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK MB 4.90 km 01:02:21 0 12:43 min/km 1022
MB Viksvienė Renata Oriens OK MB 4.90 km 01:02:48 1 12:48 min/km 1018
MB Staišiūnaitė Emilija Ąžuolas OK MB 4.90 km 01:04:19 6 13:07 min/km 1003
MB Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė Ąžuolas OK MB 4.90 km 01:28:29 1 18:03 min/km 838
MB Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK MB 4.90 km 01:32:46 4 18:55 min/km 818
MB Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK MB 4.90 km 01:35:45 4 19:32 min/km 805
MB Danilaitė Agnė Rudamina OK MB 4.90 km 01:46:07 5 21:39 min/km 765
MB Terentjeva Polina Rudamina MB 4.90 km 01:58:14 17 24:07 min/km 728
MB Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja Oriens OK MB 4.90 km 0 0
MB Činčikaitė Miglė Oriens OK MB 4.90 km 0 0
MC Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK MC 3.20 km 00:34:29 0 10:46 min/km 1400
MC Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK MC 3.20 km 00:42:28 1 13:16 min/km 1212
MC Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK MC 3.20 km 00:45:35 0 14:14 min/km 1156
MC Balčiūnaitė Barbora Ąžuolas OK MC 3.20 km 00:47:37 0 14:52 min/km 1124
MC Kireilienė Dalė Takas OK MC 3.20 km 00:47:40 2 14:53 min/km 1123
MC Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK MC 3.20 km 00:53:18 3 16:39 min/km 1047
MC Jautakienė Giedrė Rudamina OK MC 3.20 km 01:02:36 2 19:33 min/km 951
MC Stankevičiūtė Gabija SM Gaja MC 3.20 km 01:17:26 8 24:11 min/km 845
MC Matulionytė Erika SM Gaja MC 3.20 km 01:21:11 7 25:22 min/km 825
MC Viburytė Asta Rudamina OK MC 3.20 km 01:23:57 12 26:14 min/km 811
MC Banionytė Kamilė SM Gaja MC 3.20 km 01:26:07 22 26:54 min/km 800
MC Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK MC 3.20 km 01:34:07 19 29:24 min/km 766
MC Kevėnaitė Agilė Oriens OK MC 3.20 km 0 0
MP Siudikaitė Morta Rudamina OK MP 2.00 km 00:22:59 0 11:29 min/km 1400
MP Siudikaitė Dangė Rudamina OK MP 2.00 km 00:27:07 3 13:33 min/km 1248
MP Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK MP 2.00 km 00:32:24 5 16:12 min/km 1109
MP Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina MP 2.00 km 00:45:53 3 22:56 min/km 901
MP Rinkevičienė Kristina ind. MP 2.00 km 00:59:04 9 29:32 min/km 789
MP Bliudžiūtė Živilė Ind. MP 2.00 km 01:08:38 0 34:19 min/km 735
MP Gylienė Teresė individualiai MP 2.00 km 01:11:48 9 35:54 min/km 720
MP Janulytė Aida Oriens OK MP 2.00 km 0 0
VA Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas OK VA 6.80 km 00:39:01 0 05:44 min/km 1400
VA Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK VA 6.80 km 00:42:51 0 06:18 min/km 1311
VA Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK VA 6.80 km 00:44:54 0 06:36 min/km 1269
VA Časas Adomas Ąžuolas OK VA 6.80 km 00:45:11 1 06:38 min/km 1264
VA Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 6.80 km 00:45:47 0 06:43 min/km 1252
VA Arlauskas Rimvydas Šilas OK VA 6.80 km 00:48:26 0 07:07 min/km 1206
VA Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK VA 6.80 km 00:48:38 0 07:09 min/km 1202
VA Dulius Dominykas Arboro OK VA 6.80 km 00:49:10 2 07:13 min/km 1194
VA Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK VA 6.80 km 00:50:12 0 07:22 min/km 1177
VA Petrevičius Aras Fortūna OK VA 6.80 km 00:50:24 1 07:24 min/km 1174
VA Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK VA 6.80 km 00:50:49 1 07:28 min/km 1168
VA Kireilis Tadas Takas OK VA 6.80 km 00:51:10 5 07:31 min/km 1163
VA Stankevič Robertas RASKK SK VA 6.80 km 00:51:18 3 07:32 min/km 1161
VA Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK VA 6.80 km 00:51:37 0 07:35 min/km 1156
VA Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK VA 6.80 km 00:51:44 6 07:36 min/km 1154
VA Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK VA 6.80 km 00:52:44 0 07:45 min/km 1140
VA Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK VA 6.80 km 00:55:24 0 08:08 min/km 1104
VA Gvildys Jonas Gediminas Medeina OK VA 6.80 km 00:58:10 10 08:33 min/km 1071
VA Paukštė Mindaugas Ind. VA 6.80 km 00:58:12 0 08:33 min/km 1070
VA Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK VA 6.80 km 00:58:14 3 08:33 min/km 1070
VA Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK VA 6.80 km 01:01:01 0 08:58 min/km 1039
VA Saldukas Vygintas Oriens OK VA 6.80 km 01:01:24 2 09:01 min/km 1035
VA Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK VA 6.80 km 01:03:35 0 09:21 min/km 1014
VA Pažūsis Algirdas Ind. VA 6.80 km 01:05:48 2 09:40 min/km 993
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK VA 6.80 km 01:05:59 3 09:42 min/km 991
VA Stankevičius Kristis Arboro OK VA 6.80 km 01:07:00 0 09:51 min/km 982
VA Dauderis Rimantas Oriens OK VA 6.80 km 01:07:35 1 09:56 min/km 977
VA Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK VA 6.80 km 01:07:49 15 09:58 min/km 975
VA Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK VA 6.80 km 01:08:44 0 10:06 min/km 968
VA Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK VA 6.80 km 01:08:43 3 10:06 min/km 968
VA Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK VA 6.80 km 01:13:15 0 10:46 min/km 933
VA Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK VA 6.80 km 01:18:31 0 11:32 min/km 897
VA Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK VA 6.80 km 01:20:30 0 11:50 min/km 885
VA Bakutis Algimantas Rudamina OK VA 6.80 km 01:28:30 5 13:00 min/km 841
VA Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK VA 6.80 km 01:42:12 26 15:01 min/km 782
VB Kireilis Saulius Takas OK VB 4.90 km 00:39:19 2 08:01 min/km 1400
VB Rutkauskas Arvydas Ąžuolas OK VB 4.90 km 00:49:15 8 10:03 min/km 1198
VB Šinkūnas Rimvydas RASKK SK VB 4.90 km 00:50:04 2 10:13 min/km 1185
VB Kvietkus Gintautas Saulė OK VB 4.90 km 00:56:45 3 11:34 min/km 1093
VB Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK VB 4.90 km 00:59:46 0 12:11 min/km 1058
VB Rutkauskas Domantas Ąžuolas OK VB 4.90 km 01:00:13 11 12:17 min/km 1053
VB Baronas Ignas Ąžuolas OK VB 4.90 km 01:13:35 9 15:01 min/km 934
VB Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas OK VB 4.90 km 01:15:52 20 15:28 min/km 918
VB Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK VB 4.90 km 01:32:40 0 18:54 min/km 824
VB Taujanskas Vytas LSD4 VB 4.90 km 01:59:04 25 24:17 min/km 730
VB Damalakas Darius LSD4 VB 4.90 km 01:59:53 26 24:27 min/km 728
VC Sriubas Vainius Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 00:44:58 5 14:03 min/km 1400
VC Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK VC 3.20 km 00:45:27 0 14:12 min/km 1389
VC Balčiūnas Vincas Ąžuolas OK VC 3.20 km 00:47:31 0 14:50 min/km 1346
VC Balčiūnas Tomas Ąžuolas OK VC 3.20 km 00:47:42 0 14:54 min/km 1343
VC Grigaliūnas Eugenijus Oriens OK VC 3.20 km 00:55:37 4 17:22 min/km 1209
VC Papreckis Povilas Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 01:06:41 22 20:50 min/km 1074
VC Gylys Edmundas Dainava OK VC 3.20 km 01:10:17 9 21:57 min/km 1040
VC Montvilovas Ignas Perkūnas OK VC 3.20 km 01:24:39 20 26:27 min/km 931
VC Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK VC 3.20 km 01:29:42 10 28:01 min/km 901
VP Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina OK VP 2.00 km 00:13:23 0 06:41 min/km 1400
VP Časas Vincas Perkūnas OK VP 2.00 km 00:40:13 0 20:06 min/km 733
VP Kedys Povilas RASKK SK VP 2.00 km 00:55:52 3 27:56 min/km 640
VP Danila Vilius Rudamina OK VP 2.00 km 00:56:12 6 28:06 min/km 638
VP Jankas Jokūbas Oriens OK VP 2.00 km 0 0